AGM/Special Events Committee                                                                 Archivist/Historian

H. Sirkovsky                                                                                                   L. MacDonald
T. Doiron                                                                                                         T. Rother
K. Wozniak
A. Marten

Community Outreach                                                                                    Finance Committee
L. Sanche, Chair                                                                                              C. Peterson – Chair
H. Sirkovsky
K. Wozniak

Membership/Social Media                                                                            Mentorship
TBA                                                                                                                   K. Warden
S. McGregor
E. Melendez,
K. Yerex

Montage                                                                                                           Oral Health Team/Working Group
T. Doiron – Chair                                                                                             A. Rosales
Professional Development                                                                             Provincial Council of Women of MB
M. Bertone – Co-chair                                                                                    L. Bubnowicz
K. Kiazyk-Kaatz – Co-chair
D. Duprat
W. Reimer

Sponsorship                                                                                                      U of M Dental Faculty Council
N. Nhan                                                                                                             L. Belows
K. Wozniak
A. Marten

Rural Rep                                                                                                          MDA Convention Liaison
J. Klassen, Chair/Eastman Rep                                                                     M. Bertone
M. Peters – Westman Rep K. Wozniak
K. Zamrykut – Brandon Rep
K. Hart – Northern Rep